PAF ART COLLECTION
  1. Emila Pitucha, Geometric Epigraph 4,
 Pencil on paper, Winner 2015 Biennale
    Emila Pitucha, Geometric Epigraph 4, Pencil on paper, Winner 2015 Biennale
  2. Marek Glowacki, Inverse II, 
Graphite, pencil,pen, 3rd Prize 2015 Biennale
    Marek Glowacki, Inverse II, Graphite, pencil,pen, 3rd Prize 2015 Biennale
  3. Pamela Radino, fluire Esistenziale III, 
Ink on paper, 2nd Prize 2015 Biennale
    Pamela Radino, fluire Esistenziale III, Ink on paper, 2nd Prize 2015 Biennale
  4. Pawel Warchol, Inferno I, Ink on paper, Winner 2013 Biennale
    Pawel Warchol, Inferno I, Ink on paper, Winner 2013 Biennale
  5. Irene Ferguson, Lisa, Pencil on paper, 2nd Place, 2013 Biennale
    Irene Ferguson, Lisa, Pencil on paper, 2nd Place, 2013 Biennale
  6. Alexandru Jakabhazi, Angel, Mixed Media, 3rd Prize 2013 Biennale
    Alexandru Jakabhazi, Angel, Mixed Media, 3rd Prize 2013 Biennale
  7. Miroslaw Zahalka, Speak my Language, Ink on paper, Winner 2009 Biennale
    Miroslaw Zahalka, Speak my Language, Ink on paper, Winner 2009 Biennale
  8. Sena Yoon, Siena's Room, Pen on paper 2nd Prize 2009 Biennale
    Sena Yoon, Siena's Room, Pen on paper 2nd Prize 2009 Biennale
  9. Ismet Jonuzi, Luginaxx, Ink on paper, Winner 2007 Biennale
    Ismet Jonuzi, Luginaxx, Ink on paper, Winner 2007 Biennale
  10. Mils Hall, Baignade Rose (Zeta) Winner Biennale 2007
    Mils Hall, Baignade Rose (Zeta) Winner Biennale 2007
  11. Fiona Robinson, Circular Work, 3rd Prize 2007 Biennale
    Fiona Robinson, Circular Work, 3rd Prize 2007 Biennale
  12. Irena Ambraziene, Conversation, Pencil on paper Winner 2005 Biennale
    Irena Ambraziene, Conversation, Pencil on paper Winner 2005 Biennale
  13. Abel Marquez, City of Memories, Charocoal on paper, Winner 2003 Biennale
    Abel Marquez, City of Memories, Charocoal on paper, Winner 2003 Biennale
  14. Jim Boden, 1+1<>2#7, Oil on mylar Winner 2001 Biennale
    Jim Boden, 1+1<>2#7, Oil on mylar Winner 2001 Biennale
  15. Diane Kilderry, Magnanamus2, Pastel, 2nd Prize 2001 Biennale
    Diane Kilderry, Magnanamus2, Pastel, 2nd Prize 2001 Biennale
  16. Seamus O'Rourke, Generation, Pantong Marker, 3rd Prize 2001 Biennale
    Seamus O'Rourke, Generation, Pantong Marker, 3rd Prize 2001 Biennale
  17. Jura, Plastyka, Print 1988
    Jura, Plastyka, Print 1988
  18. B. Borowski, Abstract 1, Oil on Canvas 1969
    B. Borowski, Abstract 1, Oil on Canvas 1969